Home ProductsMilitary Combat Uniform

Ripstop / Twill Tactical Acu Uniform , 3 Color Desert Army Uniform,Military Camouflage Uniform

Ripstop / Twill Tactical Acu Uniform , 3 Color Desert Army Uniform,Military Camouflage Uniform

    • Ripstop / Twill Tactical Acu Uniform , 3 Color Desert Army Uniform,Military Camouflage Uniform
    • Ripstop / Twill Tactical Acu Uniform , 3 Color Desert Army Uniform,Military Camouflage Uniform
    • Ripstop / Twill Tactical Acu Uniform , 3 Color Desert Army Uniform,Military Camouflage Uniform
    • Ripstop / Twill Tactical Acu Uniform , 3 Color Desert Army Uniform,Military Camouflage Uniform
    • Ripstop / Twill Tactical Acu Uniform , 3 Color Desert Army Uniform,Military Camouflage Uniform
  • Ripstop / Twill Tactical Acu Uniform , 3 Color Desert Army Uniform,Military Camouflage Uniform

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: HuBei,China
    Brand Name: YLD
    Certification: SGS
    Model Number: YLD-ACU011

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Sets
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: 1 Set/Polybag, 20 Sets/Carton
    Delivery Time: Within 2-5 Days Sample
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability: 3500 Sets Per Day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Name: Multicam Combat Uniform Material: 65% Polyester 35% Cotton
    Texture: Ripstop/Twill Function: Tear Resistant,Breathable,Rub Resistance
    Application: Army Combating,outdoor Travel ,go Hunting,regularly Deploy Fabric Weight: 210-220g/as Demand
    Color: 3 -CD

    Ripstop / Twill Tactical Acu Uniform , 3 Color Desert Army Uniform,Military Camouflage Uniform
     
    Description:
     
    Battle Dress Uniform ( BDU )Camouflage Suits are good-quality products with a wide variety of color schemes and sizes. You may choose them to match your hunting or tactical needs or just to set a fashion statement. These BDUs military-style features include cargo pockets, reinforced elbows, seats and knees, adjustable waist and cuff tabs, and drawstring pants legs.
    We've got a wide range of colors, lengths and sizes, grams that are available in either Poly/Cotton Twill, Poly/Cotton Ripstop, 100% Cotton Rip-Stop,100% Cotton Twill/oxford, Canvas, Satin, etc.
    Specification:

    Material

    65% Polyester 35% Cotton Ripstop

    Fabric Weight

    210g/m2

    Color6-CD
    Feature

    Shirt:
    1. Includes 3 pieces of hook and loop, that can be sewn on if needed for name tapes
    2. Reinforced internal elbow pockets for elbow pad inserts, with easy access external hook and loop openings
    3. Pen/pencil stalls
     
    Pants:
    1. Improved lower pocket with hook and loop closure on both legs
    2. Wide belt loops with 21/4" opening
    3. Hook and loop closure pocket flaps

    FunctionTear Resistant,Breathable,Rub Resistance,Eco-friendly

    Dimension Table
     
    UNIT:CM

    Shirt
    SizeXSSMLXLXXL
    Back Length717375777981
    Chest112116120124128132
    Shouder Width46.648.249.851.45354.6
    Sleeve Length606162636465
    Cuff313233343536
    Neck Length43.544.545.546.54747.5
    Pants
    SizeXSSMLXLXXL
    Outseam105108110110115115
    Inseam7678.58079.58483.5
    Front Rise30.53131.53232.533
    Back Rise40.54141.54242.543
    Waist84889296100104
    Hipp102106110114118122
    Cuff363840424446

     
    Advantage:
     
    1. Material:
    Normally 65%poly.35%cotton is the most popular construction using in the market. this material
    is the best choice for army, The rubbing resisting is purely the best, and it contain 35%cotton
    to keep it soft for skin. The printing level is standard national grade.
    Yarn Count: 20X16 120X60
    1) Color fastness to wash:Wet: 3-4 Dry: 4
    2) Color fastness to light: 4-5
    3)Perspiration fastness: 4-5
    4)Tearing strength:Warp: 1000N Weft: 600N
    2. Color Pattern:
    Various of international Camouflage pattern and solid dyed color can be made as we have
    rich experience and resource on this area. The mostly color we manufactured as follows.
    Woodland,Tri-color desert,Digital desert,Digital City,U.S.Digital,Digital woodland,A-tacs FG,
    A-tacs AU,Multi-Camo,Italy Camo desert,Italy Camo woodland,Mandrake,Typhon,Highlander,
    German Desert,German Woodland,Six-desert,Night camo,Dark digital ocean,Light digital ocean,
    Grey digital,Khaki,Green(OD),Sand,Navy Blue,British Desert,British Ocean,Australia Camo,
    Philippine Camo
    3. Available Size:
    Our size is standard Nato Size for mid-east, it’s from XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL,XXXL. And if we
    receive European order, we will check it’s market to adjust it. Please check our size chart as
    below.
    Ripstop / Twill Tactical Acu Uniform , 3 Color Desert Army Uniform,Military Camouflage Uniform
    Ripstop / Twill Tactical Acu Uniform , 3 Color Desert Army Uniform,Military Camouflage Uniform
    Ripstop / Twill Tactical Acu Uniform , 3 Color Desert Army Uniform,Military Camouflage Uniform 
    Application:
    1. Also, you can wear it to work or for outdoor travel and go hunting.

    Contact Details
    HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD.

    Contact Person: hubery

    Tel: +8615007183040

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)